Technikum rolnicze 5- letnie

1959
wychowawca - Piotr Muż

  • Barszcz Julia Maria
  • Barszcz Zofia
  • Darłak Barbara
  • Dyjak Władysława
  • Folwareska Zofia
  • Gaj Franciszek
  • Goleń Zofia Maria
  • Hajec Stanisław Jerzy
  • Hołdys Helena
  • Kędziora Anna Elżbieta
  • Małecka Irena
  • Majchrowicz Teresa
  • Markulis Kazimiera
  • Mozgowiec Aldona
  • Ostaszewska Zofia
  • Podobiński Stanisław
  • Sroczyński Zygmunt
  • Śledziona Kazimiera
  • Trzyna Roman
  • Urban Julian Antoni

1960
wychowawca - Maria Sukiennik

  • Bieszczad Irena
  • Brak Danuta
  • Feląg Maria
  • Frydryk Ewa
  • Gajda Ryszard
  • Godek Józefa
  • Hubert Emilia
  • Jędrzejczyk Dionizy
  • Jabłońska Maria
  • Kokoszka Halina
  • Kopacz Stanisław
  • Król Józef
  • Król Regina
  • Kuźma Henryk
  • Lisak Jerzy
  • Lubacz Felicja
  • Machała Teresa
  • Magiera Michał
  • Maj Stanisław
  • Piękoś Tadeusz
  • Schossler Marian
  • Slęzak Ryszard
  • Sroczyński Zygmunt
  • Sypek Antonina
  • Szela Mieczysław
  • Szeliga Władysława
  • Wiącek Jakub
  • Wojnarowska Maria
  • Wrażeń Wanda

1961
wychowawca - Zuzanna Gaklik

  • Jaje Łucja
  • Jung Anna
  • Kalita Cecylia
  • Kołodziej Czesław
  • Kopera Kazimierz
  • Kopera Maria
  • Kurek Ewa
  • Miga Janina
  • Miklos Bronisława
  • Pieniążek Kazimierz
  • Ramik Wiktor
  • Siembab Julia
  • Stachnik Stanisława
  • Strzałka Genowefa
  • Szczekocka Zofia
  • Trybulec Cecylia
  • Trzpis Karolina
  • Wójcik Danuta
  • Woźniak Halina
  • Żelazko Emilia

1962
wychowawca - Józefa Drygaś

  • Cesarz Mieczysław
  • Góraj Stanisława
  • Groele Elżbieta
  • Jaskółka Jan
  • Karnat Józef
  • Klocek Barbara
  • Krupa Jan
  • Lepak Wiktor
  • Lisowski Jan
  • Łuszczyk Józef
  • Madura Helena
  • Piecuch Maria
  • Rzepka Władysław
  • Żelazko Wanda

1963
wychowawca - Tadeusz Chrabąszcz

  • Adamczyk Janina
  • Burek Stanisław
  • Czepiżak Stanisław
  • Dziewit Janina
  • Januszewski Bronisław
  • Kotwica Mieczysław
  • Kuśnierz Stanisław
  • Kuchtiak Ewa
  • Mazur Bogusława
  • Mazur Stanisław
  • Micek Konrada
  • Misiak Józefa
  • Podstawa Tadeusz
  • Pszeniczna Zofia
  • Świst Maria
  • Wszołek Maria

1964
wychowawca - Maria Sukiennik

  • Augustyn Helena
  • Białek Maria
  • Bielawa Czesława
  • Działo Stanisława
  • Gońska Stanisław
  • Kłusek Stanisław
  • Kapinos Stanisław
  • Kawa Stanisław
  • Kozioł Władysława
  • Krupa Józefa
  • Lapak Elżbieta
  • Lech Leszek
  • Litak Wiesław
  • Łabus Halina
  • Machnik Maria
  • Maksoń Maria
  • Miłoś Zofia
  • Pieróg Kazimiera
  • Pietrzyk Józefa
  • Pleban Stanisława
  • Śręba Maria
  • Zych Celina

1965
wychowawca - Karolina Tokarz

  • Baran Stanisław
  • Chochoł Janina
  • Ćwik Leokadia
  • Ćwiok Maria
  • Dragon Stanisława
  • Kiełbasa Zofia
  • Kopacz Edward
  • Lasek Janina
  • Midura Alfreda
  • Niedziela Witold
  • Panz Bogusława
  • Pazdro Barbara
  • Ratuszyniak Adam
  • Rybczyk Maria
  • Rybka Andrzej
  • Skowron Jan
  • Sujdak Zbigniew
  • Synowiec Józefa
  • Syper Władysława
  • Sztuka Stanisława
  • Tabaczyński Jan
  • Wawrylak Kazimierz
  • Wróbel Stanisława
  • Zygmunt Emanuel

1966
wychowawca - Maria Sukiennik

  • Barszcz Maria
  • Betkowska Barbara
  • Chrabąszcz Danuta
  • Czechura Helena
  • Juszczyk Maria
  • Kalita Irena
  • Kania Antonina
  • Król Władysława
  • Kurek Stanisław
  • Lipińska Danuta
  • Lis Grażyna
  • Maciąg Eryk
  • Maksymec Urszula
  • Muniak Adela
  • Peret Ryszard
  • Pryga Franciszek
  • Puła Stansiław
  • Rogala Ryszard
  • Ryba Tadeusz
  • Rydel Edward
  • Stalec Zofia
  • Tęcza Józef
  • Tylec Zenon
  • Zieliński Marian
  • Żółtek Anna

1967
wychowawca - Józef Ptasznik

  • Adamczyk Stanisław
  • Chmura Maria
  • Chmura Stanisław
  • Dyba Anna
  • Dymek Weronika
  • Frask Wojciech
  • Jędrychowski Zbigniew
  • Juszczyk Marian
  • Klimaj Mieczysław
  • Krupa Stanisława
  • Kukla Helena
  • Maciejowska Halina
  • Macz Maria
  • Muniak Zenon
  • Nowosiadło Krystyna
  • Otfinowska Bronisława
  • Padak Władysław
  • Parafiano Kazimiera
  • Piechota Krystyna
  • Pszeniczna Leokadia
  • Puła Wojciech
  • Rajpold Czesław
  • Rak Florentyna
  • Rusin Maria
  • Sieroń Zbigniew
  • Sitko Elżbieta
  • Skiba Joanna
  • Smajda Cecylia
  • Szmist Edmund
  • Świerczek Genowefa
  • Trela Andrzej
  • Walas Władysław
  • Winiarz Tadeusz
  • Woźniak Barbara
  • Woźniak Tadeusz
  • Zielińska Anna
  • Zygmunt Anna

1968
wychowawca - Stanisław Tylutki

  • Artwik Antonina
  • Błachowicz Anna
  • Bartman Edward
  • Białek Henryk
  • Białek Stanisław
  • Dragan Władysława
  • Filipek Józef
  • Gmyrek Mariusz
  • Gręba Stanisława
  • Gradkowski Zygmunt
  • Kłoda Krystyna
  • Kędzior Adam
  • Kozioł Zofia
  • Marek Kazimiera
  • Marek Zofia
  • Mazur Danuta
  • Miłoś Piotr
  • Miech Wanda
  • Misiak Maria
  • Mistergazi Mikołaj
  • Opiela Roman
  • Pezda Władysław
  • Pietras Halina
  • Rżana Katarzyna
  • Rado Maria
  • Rzeźnik Marian
  • Siebierański Jan
  • Skałbania Genowefa
  • Smykla Henryk
  • Strzok Krystyna
  • Wieczerzak Łukasz

1969
wychowawca - Maria Sukiennik

  • Błachowicz Krystyna
  • Bieniek Józef
  • Bogdan Piotr
  • Ciecieręga Anna
  • Czaja Barbara
  • Dymek Stanisław
  • Feląg Anna
  • Habzda Maria
  • Krawczyk Edward
  • Krawczyk Jan
  • Kurgan Jan
  • Matera Kazimierz
  • Miłoś Helena
  • Niedzielska Janina
  • Patracz Józef
  • Paterak Stanisław
  • Pietrzyk Kazimierz
  • Ramik Józef
  • Rosół Helena
  • Rusin Janina
  • Serafin Zofia
  • Skrzyniarz Stanisław
  • Skrzyniarz Teresa
  • Stala Jan
  • Szklarz Jadwiga
  • Uzar Janusz
  • Wiącek Zofia
  • Wieczerzak Marian
  • Zając Maria
  • Żądło Stanisław

1970
wychowawca - Czesław Cebera

  • Andres Genowefa
  • Augustyn Janina
  • Bagdan Adam
  • Barszcz Stanisława
  • Błachowicz Kazimiera
  • Błachowicz Regina
  • Buda Zyta
  • Chrobak Stanisława
  • Czarnik Teresa
  • Czechura Halina
  • Dyduła Genowefa
  • Dzik Maria
  • Gaba Wanda
  • Janeczek Łucja
  • Jarosz Mateusz
  • Jemioło Kazimierz
  • Kapinos Zofia
  • Kiełb Jan
  • Kluza Jan
  • Kopera Maria
  • Kozioł Marian
  • Lewandowski Jan
  • Migała Józef
  • Naprawa Irena
  • Nogaj Jan
  • Ortyl Włodzimierz
  • Ozimek Kazimierz
  • Partacz Józef
  • Polak Stanisław
  • Ratusiński  Kazimierz
  • Rogala Jan
  • Rugała Antonina
  • Rusin Tadeusz
  • Rzeźnik Stanisław
  • Szczepanek Maria
  • Ślęzak Barbara
  • Światłowska Danuta
  • Świerczek Zofia
  • Trzpis Leokadia
  • Turek Genowefa
  • Uzar Edward
  • Ziobro Władysław

1971
wychowawca - Eugeniusz Filipek

  • Buczek Marek
  • Bystrek Janina
  • Czerkies Janina
  • Dec Grzegorz
  • Działowska Teresa
  • Dziadowiec Władysław
  • Dzieciuch Maria
  • Dziurgot Jadwiga
  • Gawryś Marian
  • Golis Maria
  • Kamuda Wiesław
  • Kazek Stanisława
  • Kijowska Zenona
  • Krupa Michał
  • Marszałek Krystyna
  • Maziarz Józef
  • Mędrek Stanisława
  • Młodożeniec Alicja
  • Nagaś Genowefa
  • Różak Zuzanna
  • Roman Wanda
  • Rzepecka Bronisława
  • Sapała Ryszard
  • Sieroń Zofia
  • Stala Stanisława
  • Szajewska Weronika
  • Szczudło Barbara
  • Walas Leonarda
  • Winiarz Kazimiera
  • Witek Józef
  • Wójcik Krystyna
  • Zając Krystyna
  • Żmuda Tadeusz

1972
wychowawca - Weronika Tylutki

  • Bundyra Helena
  • Cyran Barbara
  • Drewniak Teresa
  • Dyjak Maria
  • Gacek Helena
  • Glica Maria
  • Gwóźdź Eugenia
  • Hodór Barbara
  • Janda Kazimiera
  • Jurkowska Maria
  • Kaczor Mieczysława
  • Kasperski Bogusław
  • Kasprzak Adela
  • Kocół Barbara
  • Krakowiak Wanda
  • Kwaśniewska Leokadia
  • Leś Maria
  • Lipiór Barbara
  • Machnik Józef
  • Marzec Halina
  • Moskal Bronisława
  • Niekurzak Henryka
  • Owcarz Maria
  • Pasierb Maria
  • Pieróg Barbara
  • Pikus Teresa
  • Polak Małgorzata
  • Rusin Maria
  • Ryba Ferdynand
  • Ryba Zofia
  • Sekuła Teresa
  • Siembab Jan
  • Węglarz Zofia
  • Ziajko Teresa

1973
wychowawca - Krystyna Dec

  • Barszczewska Albina
  • Błachowicz Halina
  • Błasiak Maria
  • Czerwiec Janina
  • Filipek Czesława
  • Jemioło Jan
  • Kawik Józef
  • Kiebała Krystyna
  • Kosiek Krystyna
  • Kozioł Bronisława
  • Kozioł Stanisław
  • Krawiec Jan
  • Lipa Alicja
  • Machnik Maria
  • Midura Zbigniew
  • Misiura Kazimierz
  • Murdza Tadeusz
  • Najuch Julian
  • Naprawa Danuta
  • Niedużak Danuta
  • Obara Jan
  • Ortyl Bronisława
  • Pietryka Andrzej
  • Pryga Krystyna
  • Różak Józef
  • Rzeszutek Janina
  • Sałek Andrzej
  • Serafin Stanisław
  • Strzelczyk Grzegorz
  • Strzok Grażyna
  • Śliwa Danuta
  • Szałda Marian
  • Wrażeń Józefa
  • Żmuda Michalina

1974
wychowawca - Maria Sukiennik

  • Domagała Teresa
  • Dorociak Anna
  • Działowska Aldona
  • Falarz Janina
  • Gacek Barbara
  • Giec Zofia
  • Gil Józef
  • Gwóźdź Władysława
  • Haracz Maria
  • Jemioło Maria
  • Kabara Helena
  • Karasiński Janusz
  • Kasza Władysław
  • Kazibut Barbara
  • Kopera Danuta
  • Kozicki Ryszard
  • Kuna Krystyna
  • Kuzara Marian
  • Mazur Urszula
  • Mroczek Alicja
  • Muniak Anna
  • Najuch Tadeusz
  • Pazdro Marian
  • Pytko Tadeusz
  • Rzeźnik Marian
  • Stachura Barbara
  • Strzelczyk Józef
  • Szczurek Helena
  • Śpiewak Leszek
  • Tenczyński Jan
  • Wilczyńska Wiesława
  • Wójcik Barbara
  • Zagórska Barbara
  • Żmuda Aleksander

1975
wychowawca - Weronika Tylutki

  • Adamska Alicja
  • Chrząstek Zofia
  • Czaja Anna
  • Dmuchała Zofia
  • Dul Zdzisława
  • Dzik Janina
  • Gleń Danuta
  • Godek Barbara
  • Grodecka Ludmiła
  • Helma Ryszard
  • Jemioło Elżbieta
  • Jędrychowska Maria
  • Jurek Zbigniew
  • Kędzior Edward
  • Kisiel Marek
  • Kobos Teresa
  • Kopacz Zefiryna
  • Kostuj  Jan
  • Krupski Józef
  • Leśniak Bogumiła
  • Lipiór Grażyna
  • Mierzwa Wojciech
  • Miłoś Wiesława
  • Ochalik Maria
  • Oleksy Teresa
  • Parys Zofia
  • Piechota Ryszard
  • Pluta Józef
  • Polak Stanisław
  • Pomana Józef
  • Rusin Jadwiga
  • Słomba Józefa
  • Smaluch Wiesława
  • Smoleń Janina
  • Soja Zbigniew
  • Solecki Eugeniusz
  • Stypa Łucja
  • Śpiewak Kazimierz
  • Turczyn Stanisława
  • Wójcicka Barbara
  • Rusin Jerzy
  • Gałka Wiesław

1976
wychowawca - Stanisław Tylutki

  • Bigda Jan
  • Bogdan Bogusław
  • Dziubek Maria
  • Dziurgot Urszula
  • Gamoń Marek
  • Haracz Krzysztof
  • Kaczmarczyk Antoni
  • Kalicki Stanisław
  • Kamiński Kazimierz
  • Klich Jan
  • Konieczny Zygmunt
  • Kopera Irena
  • Kukla Wiesław
  • Lebida Karol
  • Łobeski Leszek
  • Marek Andrzej
  • Marszałek Józefa
  • Miela Edward
  • Mikrut Edmund
  • Mydlarz Krystyna
  • Pawlak Zbigniew
  • Pazdro Halina
  • Piertas Stanisław
  • Podraza Wanda
  • Popiołek Kazimierz
  • Pyzikiewicz Teresa
  • Ramut Władysław
  • Rosół Wincenta
  • Skawińska Elżbieta
  • Sołtys Zofia
  • Strzelczyk Elżbieta
  • Szpond Lucyna
  • Sztuka Kazimierz
  • Tabian Jerzy
  • Wiktor Zofia
  • Winiarz Krystyna
  • Wójcicka Bożena
  • Zaręba Wojciech
  • Żurek Dorota

1977
wychowawca - Eugeniusz Filipek

  • Baran Maria
  • Bystrek Władysław
  • Cisło Roman
  • Czajka Danuta
  • Dydyński Bogdan
  • Gaździak Krzysztof
  • Górska Halina
  • Kaczor Leszek
  • Kluz Maria
  • Kukułka Jerzy
  • Lasota Krystyna
  • Lipa Ewa
  • Mroczek Mirosław
  • Niemiec Zdzisław
  • Partyka Tadeusz
  • Pazdro Alina
  • Raczyński Czesław
  • Rokita Lucyna
  • Rucka Jadwiga
  • Ryba Krystyna
  • Skurska Wanda
  • Soboń Władysław
  • Sroka Maria
  • Szczypta Danuta
  • Szebla Marian
  • Sztuka Kazimierz
  • Tabian Jerzy
  • Wątróbski Adam
  • Wiśniewski Zbigniew
  • Wybraniec Danuta
  • Zieliński Witold
  • Żelazko Kazimiera

1981
wychowawca - Weronika Tylutki

  • Barszczewski Dariusz
  • Białorucka Anna
  • Bocheńska Barbara
  • Bugaj Zdzisława
  • Bystrek Małgorzata
  • Czyż Witold
  • Dyl Zbigniew
  • Działo Bogumiła
  • Guzla Grażyna
  • Jarosz Krzysztof
  • Kulig Alicja
  • Lombara Ludmiła
  • Moskal Dariusz
  • Muniak Stanisława
  • Nykiel Władysław
  • Pasterz Marek
  • Pietrycki  Marek
  • Pryga Andrzej
  • Rusin Anna
  • Rusin Małgorzata
  • Strzępka Krystyna
  • Szustek  Lilla
  • Warunek Zbigniew
  • Zielińska Teresa

1982
wychowawca - Ewa Szyper

  • Basztura Elżbieta
  • Bernat Krystyna
  • Bystrek Bogusława
  • Chlebowska Zofia
  • Chmura Elżbieta
  • Dudek Marek
  • Gawryś Mariusz
  • Janeczek Alina
  • Klich Kazimierz
  • Kolb Anna
  • Krawczyk Janusz
  • Kubik Jacek
  • Kwoka Krzysztof
  • Lis Halina
  • Maksoń Teresa
  • Moskal Zbigniew
  • Muniak Roman
  • Nieckarz Bogumiła
  • Niedzielska Halina
  • Ochalik Alicja
  • Paluch Bernardyna
  • Rado Czesław
  • Radomska Krystyna
  • Rusin Piotr
  • Ryś Jolanta
  • Siwa Zofia
  • Skawiński Krzysztof
  • Smoleń Dorota
  • Smykla Danuta
  • Stefanowska Ewa
  • Szeliga Czesław
  • Szewc Stanisław
  • Szymaszek Roman
  • Weryński Stanisław
  • Wnuk Lesław
  • Wojtaszek Robert
  • Wróbel Bogusław
  • Wydro Elżbieta
  • Zając Dariusz

1983
wychowawca - Jadwiga Włodarczyk

  • Barnaś Bogdan
  • Bogdan Krystyna
  • Gil Bogusław
  • Hyliński Jacek
  • Janeczek Wiesława
  • Jędrzejowska Anna
  • Kaczor Zbigniew
  • Kilian Krystyna
  • Kisiel Grażyna
  • Krupa Teresa
  • Kseń Krzysztof
  • Kurmaniak Krystyna
  • Kuzara Dorota
  • Kycior Zbigniew
  • Lasko Robert
  • Lubacz Grzegorz
  • Madej Wanda
  • Malczyński Dionizy
  • Marek Piotr
  • Miodunka Danuta
  • Niemasek Janusz
  • Podleszński Andrzej
  • Polak Grażyna
  • Rojowska Grażyna
  • Rusin Tadeusz
  • Sehn Kazimierz
  • Sowa Barbara
  • Stachowicz Jacek
  • Szeliga Wiesław
  • Szuba Małgorzata
  • Świątek Ryszard
  • Wilk Grzegorz
  • Wolak Wiesława

1984
wychowawca - Piotr Krupa

  • Buczek Maria
  • Buda Małgorzata
  • Bujak Małgorzata
  • Chmura Stanisław
  • Cieśla Zdzisław
  • Czyżowski Dariusz
  • Fitał Lesław
  • Fornal Beniamin
  • Gawlik Grzegorz
  • Kazimierska Alicja
  • Kolebuk Anna
  • Kondel Stanisław
  • Kucharska Urszula
  • Kudła Teresa
  • Kukułka Danuta
  • Latawiec Bogumiła
  • Majka Grzegorz
  • Ożóg Krystyna
  • Paluszek Henryk
  • Piotrowski Marek
  • Piczak Dorota
  • Pipała Małgorzata
  • Ptasznik Dorota
  • Rokoszak Andrzej
  • Rucki Robert
  • Ryba Zbigniew
  • Rzepecka Halina
  • Sikora Józef
  • Sokołowska Alina
  • Stępień Bożena
  • Struzik Dorota
  • Szwedo Krzysztof
  • Wiatrowska Grażyna
  • Wiecha Krystyna
  • Żelazko Marek

1985
wychowawca - Wojciech Zaręba

  • Baran Kazimierz
  • Bator Krystyna
  • Baiałorucki Wiesław
  • Bogdan Dorota
  • Buller Andrzej
  • Burghardt Elżbieta
  • Drożdżowska Alicja
  • Fitał  Lesław
  • Głodzik Dariusz
  • Grzelak Andrzej
  • Jarząb Maria
  • Jemioło Ewa
  • Kasak Krzysztof
  • Kiełbasa Józef
  • Krupa Anna
  • Kuc Bogdan
  • Kurgan Małgorzata
  • Liszcz Anna
  • Marchut Marek
  • Moskal Anna
  • Muniak Andrzej
  • Naprawa Wiesława
  • Ochalik Anna
  • Pieróg Antoni
  • Rokosz Wiesław
  • Setera Witold
  • Słaba Lucyna
  • Smoleń Hieronim
  • Stręk Witold
  • Strycharz Elżbieta
  • Wnuk Lucyna
  • Wojtusiak Janusz
  • Wolak Jadwiga
  • Zając Jerzy
  • Żelazko Elżbieta
  • Żmuda Andrzej

1986

wychowawca - Irena Ptasznik

  • Adamik Bogusława
  • Baran Jerzy
  • Bugno Wojciech
  • Ciemięga Maria
  • Ćwik Andrzej
  • Dobrowolski Leszek
  • Gancarz Sabina
  • Harla Agata
  • Kocół Irena
  • Kozioł Artur
  • Kwas Anna
  • Lasek Małgorzata
  • Leśniak Anna
  • Pasińska Marzena
  • Peret Ewa
  • Proczek Anna
  • Przysiecki Krzysztof
  • Raczyński Janusz
  • Serafin Stanisław
  • Skawiński Grzegorz
  • Stachura Marek
  • Stępień Mieczysław
  • Tacik Alicja
  • Torba Bożena
  • Urban Grażyna
  • Zych Janina
  • Żuczek Andrzej

1987
wychowawca - Tadeusz Król

  • Basztura Grzegorz
  • Basztura Józef
  • Bogdan Katarzyna
  • Buś Krzysztof
  • Domagała Barbara
  • Golba Małgorzata
  • Kapała Regina
  • Kopera Grzegorz
  • Kozak Piotr
  • Krępa Adam
  • Kseń Antonina
  • Kulczycka Małgorzata
  • Mądro Anna
  • Mioduńka Wiesława
  • Moskal Jerzy
  • Mróz Andrzej
  • Peret Bernard
  • Podleszańska Renata
  • Polak Jadwiga
  • Słomba Dorota
  • Stryczek Janusz
  • Strzelczyk Adam
  • Surman Agata
  • Szendoł Lucyna
  • Walczak Bożena
  • Wiech Robert
  • Wujko Katarzyna
  • Załucki Dariusz

1988
wychowawca - Zdzisława Baran

  • Augustyn Leszek
  • Betlej Maria
  • Czerkies Krzysztof
  • Drobot Zbigniew
  • Dzieciuch Ewelina
  • Janeczko Agata
  • Kaczor Piotr
  • Kapinos Marta
  • Karkosza Henryk
  • Kipa Halina
  • Lewandowski Waldemar
  • Łącz Piotr
  • Mazur Teresa
  • Moskal Urszula
  • Pamuła Marek
  • Piechota Adam
  • Piechociński Krzysztof
  • Piskorz Agata
  • Sarama Agata
  • Skop Zenon
  • Skowron Aleksander
  • Strycharz Bożena
  • Surdel Małgorzata
  • Szeliga Genowefa
  • Walczyk Bogusława
  • Więcek Mirosław
  • Zając Jolanta
  • Zasadni Stanisław
  • Żmuda Piotr

1989
wychowawca - Tadeusz Tworek

  • Biduś Eugeniusz
  • Borkowska Jolanta
  • Burghardt Zbigniew
  • Ciemięga Dorota
  • Cygan Wiesław
  • Dobrowolski Adam
  • Kaczor Grażyna
  • Kos Lidia
  • Kozik Wojciech
  • Kozioł Marta
  • Kruczek Maciej
  • Kulig Irena
  • Kurgan Stanisława
  • Mastej Andrzej
  • Mądry Wiesław
  • Micek Zdzisław
  • Midura Marek
  • Paluch Marta
  • Paterak Bogusława
  • Piecuch Grażyna
  • Pierzchała Bogusława
  • Pietras Sławomir
  • Pleban Mieczysław
  • Ramik Robert
  • Sierpina Małgorzata
  • Sołtys Zbigniew
  • Szczur Robert
  • Szerszeń Mariola
  • Szlachetka Robert
  • Sztuka Marek
  • Śpiewak Kazimierz
  • Więcek Małgorzata
  • Wójcik Robert
  • Wójtowicz Renata
  • Wyzina Alina

1990
wychowawca - Edyta Katarzyńska

  • Bartkowicz Dorota
  • Błachowicz Lidia
  • Boroń Maria
  • Chmiel Bogdan
  • Cwykiel Janusz
  • Furdyna Beata
  • Gaszyńska Ewa
  • Golba Anna
  • Hajec Piotr
  • Jamrozy Stanisław
  • Jaworska Dorota
  • Kopera Teresa
  • Kozioł Zuzanna
  • Krępa Bożena
  • Książek Mariusz
  • Kulig Ewa
  • Kużdżał Henryk
  • Maj Dariusz
  • Markowski Waldemar
  • Matyka Bożena
  • Niedbała Marian
  • Osocha Andrzej
  • Para Stanisław
  • Pezda Sławomira
  • Szczudło Barbara
  • Trzpis Mariola
  • Walska Sylwia
  • Wiącek Sylwester
  • Witek Beata
  • Wolak Wojciech
  • Wołowiec Gabriela
  • Ziomek Andrzej
  • Żola Marzena

1990
wychowawca - Teresa Gruszecka

  • Bulowa Beata
  • Ciejka Krzysztof
  • Czerwińska Marzena
  • Dorosz Irena
  • Gębarowska Renata
  • Grosiak Irena
  • Kamenczak Agata
  • Kiełb Renata
  • Kołodziej Marta
  • Kozioł Katarzyna
  • Krawczyk Henryk
  • Krukowski Grzegorz
  • Kusek Adam
  • Kusek Urszula
  • Ludwikowska Jolanta
  • Machnik Janusz
  • Machowski Albert
  • Misiak Kazimiera
  • Muniak Marian
  • Naprawa Genowefa
  • Nowak Jerzy
  • Ozimek Witold
  • Pietras Barbara
  • Rolek Sławomir
  • Skowron Katarzyna
  • Syper Barbara
  • Szałda Bogdan
  • Świniuch Agnieszka
  • Wojtaszek Dorota
  • Wojtaszek Mirosław
  • Wolicki Waldemar

1991
wychowawca - Regina Działowska

  • Blicharz Edyta
  • Buczek Alicja
  • Chuchro Krzysztof
  • Ciemięga Halina
  • Cwykiel Robert
  • Głaz Lucyna
  • Głaz Małgorzata
  • Hyjek Maria
  • Jakubowicz Sławomir
  • Kapusta Janusz
  • Kiełbasa Anna
  • Kluz Anna
  • Kopacz Włodzimierz
  • Krukowska Łucja
  • Leś Joanna
  • Markowska Renata
  • Mazurek Edyta
  • Mokrzycka Renata
  • Możdzioch Anna
  • Pezda Lidia
  • Pieróg Mariola
  • Pierzchała Kazimierz
  • Płatek Piotr
  • Rej Jadwiga
  • Różak Mirosław
  • Sarama Lucyna
  • Sędłak Zdzisław
  • Stachowicz Marcelina
  • Strzelec Bogusława
  • Szarama Agnieszka
  • Turkot Wioletta
  • Wilaszek Jan
  • Zając Krystyna
  • Załucka Marta
  • Żelazko Marzena

1992
wychowawca - Edyta Katarzyńska

  • Banik Małgorzata
  • Brzoza Robert
  • Burek Jolanta
  • Chmielowski Zbigniew
  • Czernia Danuta
  • Drzał Danuta
  • Dymek Ryszard
  • Dziekan Ryszard
  • Jurkowski Jacek
  • Karaś Teresa
  • Kolb Wojciech
  • Korycka Agata
  • Kozioł Bożena
  • Latawiec Małgorzata
  • Muniak Wojciech
  • Piłat Agnieszka
  • Rolek Teresa
  • Ruła Maria
  • Rybka Katarzyna
  • Skowron Elżbieta
  • Stręk Anna
  • Strycharz Urszula
  • Swół Leokadia
  • Sypek Stanisław
  • Szwedo Agata
  • Tomala Adam
  • Trela Danuta
  • Wiącek Elżbieta
  • Załucka Agata
  • Ząbek Janusz

1992
wychowawca - Stanisława Augustyn-Rola

  • Bieniek Andrzej
  • Bogdan Balbina
  • Burczy Beata
  • Ćwięka Monika
  • Gawryś Anna
  • Gnida Aldona
  • Guła Teresa
  • Halik Wioletta
  • Król Małgorzata
  • Kruczek Ewa
  • Kucharski Paweł
  • Kukulska Marzena
  • Lasek Adam
  • Maciąg Iwona
  • Miłoś Anna
  • Rokoszak Mirosław
  • Rusin Mariusz
  • Ryś Bożena
  • Rzeźnik Marta
  • Skopińska Małgorzata
  • Skowron Bogdan
  • Strzok Agnieszka
  • Śledziona Agnieszka
  • Torba Mariusz
  • Węgrzyn Jolanta
  • Węgrzyn Wiktor
  • Wieczerzak Agnieszka
  • Zając Elżbieta

1993
wychowawca - Kazimierz Śpiewak

  • Bawół Beata
  • Bomba Joanna
  • Ciemięga Jolanta
  • Gajdek Krzysztof
  • Górska Dorota
  • Grazda Artur
  • Janeczko Beata
  • Karaś Anna
  • Kasprzak Stanisława
  • Kaszub Wojciech
  • Klich Jadwiga
  • Koczwara Sebastian
  • Kolano Monika
  • Kopacz Anna
  • Kopeć Sylwester
  • Kozioł Beata
  • Kozioł Lucyna
  • Kozłowski Jacek
  • Łakomy Anna
  • Midura Jan
  • Misiak Bogdan
  • Nędza Maria
  • Paterak Jolanta
  • Pieniążek Anna
  • Pruś Magdalena
  • Ptasznik Artur
  • Romanowski Rafał
  • Rusin Teresa
  • Rzeszut Grzegorz
  • Sanecka Małgorzata
  • Serafin Ewa
  • Serafin Grzegorz
  • Setera Renata
  • Siembab Andrzej
  • Wątorek Robert
  • Załucka Beata

1994
wychowawca - Joanna Cholewa

  • Barszcz Elżbieta
  • Barszcz Małgorzata
  • Białek Mariusz
  • Bigda Beata
  • Błachowicz Modesta
  • Bogdan Brygida
  • Bryk Monika
  • Buczek Elżbieta
  • Czech Barbara
  • Ćwięka Anna
  • Duda Anna
  • Jemioło Krzysztof
  • Jeżowski Krzysztof
  • Jędrusiak Dorota
  • Kapusta Jadwiga
  • Konieczna Aldona
  • Kozik Agnieszka
  • Mazur Anna
  • Mazur Marta
  • Misiewicz Zbigniew
  • Orzech Waldemar
  • Ozimek Stanisław
  • Pezda Lucyna
  • Piątkowska Małgorzata
  • Prucnal Anna
  • Skowron Aneta
  • Strycharz Izabela
  • Swół Danuta
  • Swół Ewa
  • Szalwa Stanisław
  • Zięba Elżbieta

1995
wychowawca - Tadeusz Tworek

  • Badawika Ewa
  • Bogdan Barbara
  • Dziekan Danuta
  • Grazda Katarzyna
  • Kozioł Paweł
  • Kuraś Leszek
  • Lenczowski Paweł
  • Mieszkowska Anna
  • Mieszkowska Lucyna
  • Mojek Małgorzata
  • Nowak Jolanta
  • Parys Artur
  • Pazdro Krzysztof
  • Rolek Grzegorz
  • Skiba Mirosław
  • Stabocha Ewa
  • Szalwa Anna
  • Szpyrka Mariusz
  • Woyterski Jerzy

1996

wychowawca - Kazimierz Śpiewak

  • Augustyn Krzysztof
  • Barszcz Marcin
  • Brykała Michał
  • Dec Marzena
  • Dudek Sabina
  • Dziekan Mariusz
  • Gawron Dariusz
  • Gawryś Remigiusz
  • Gondek Mariusz
  • Grzywa Piotr
  • Jezuit Zbigniew
  • Kaczor Mariusz
  • Kamiński Tomasz
  • Kopała Krzysztof
  • Lubacz Agnieszka
  • Łucka Aneta
  • Machnik Kazimierz
  • Mądra Agnieszka
  • Pogoda Damian
  • Radek Paweł
  • Rzeźnik Ernest
  • Słonina Hubert
  • Soja Edyta
  • Świątek Anna
  • Walski Grzegorz
  • Wiech Małgorzata
  • Wieloch Małgorzata
  • Wilk Sylwester
  • Wrażeń Łukasz
  • Wrześniak Piotr
  • Wydro Rafał
  • Zawojowska Agnieszka